Retour au menu
NET-VOLLEY SENIORS LIEGE 1 jeudi 04 octobre 2018 2 jeudi 25 octobre 2018
        BRESSOUX     MALMEDY
    2001 12h45 MALMEDY U3A-BRESSOUX 2013 12h30 FLERON AUBEL
CALENDRIER 2018-2019 2002 12h45 AUBEL HERVE 2014 12h30 MALMEDY NEUPRE-A
    2003 12h45 INTREPIDES-A INTREPIDES-B 2015 12h30 U3A-BRESSOUX BEYNE
    2004 13h50 FLERON NEUPRE-A 2016 13h35 SPRIMONT HERVE
DIVISION 2 MIXTE 2005 13h50 NEUPRE-B OUPEYE 2017 13h35 INTREPIDES-A OUPEYE
2006 13h50 BEYNE SPRIMONT 2018 13h35 NEUPRE-B INTREPIDES-B
    2007 14h55 MALMEDY INTREPIDES-A 2019 14h40 AUBEL NEUPRE-A
    2008 14h55 AUBEL U3A-BRESSOUX 2020 14h40 MALMEDY BEYNE
    2009 14h55 HERVE INTREPIDES-B 2021 14h40 FLERON U3A-BRESSOUX
MISE A JOUR DU 2010 16h00 NEUPRE-A BEYNE 2022 15h45 SPRIMONT INTREPIDES-B
vendredi 5 octobre 2018 2011 16h00 NEUPRE-B SPRIMONT 2023 15h45 OUPEYE HERVE
        2012 16h00 FLERON OUPEYE 2024 15h45 NEUPRE-B INTREPIDES-A
  Bye :    Bye :   
           
3 mardi 06 novembre 2018 4 vendredi 16 novembre 2018 5 mercredi 28 novembre 2018
    NEUPRE     HERVE     OUPEYE
2025 13h00 AUBEL SPRIMONT 2033 12h45 NEUPRE-B BEYNE 2041 12h45 INTREPIDES-A FLERON
2026 13h00 FLERON BEYNE 2034 12h45 OUPEYE U3A-BRESSOUX 2042 12h45 MALMEDY AUBEL
                     
2027 14h05 INTREPIDES-A NEUPRE-A 2035 13h50 HERVE NEUPRE-A 2043 13h50 OUPEYE INTREPIDES-B
2028 14h05 HERVE NEUPRE-B 2036 13h50 INTREPIDES-B MALMEDY 2044 13h50 U3A-BRESSOUX SPRIMONT
                     
2029 15h10 FLERON SPRIMONT 2037 14h55 BEYNE OUPEYE 2045 14h55 AUBEL INTREPIDES-A
2030 15h10 AUBEL BEYNE 2038 14h55 U3A-BRESSOUX NEUPRE-B 2046 14h55 FLERON MALMEDY
                     
2031 16h15 NEUPRE-A NEUPRE-B 2039 16h00 MALMEDY HERVE 2047 16h00 U3A-BRESSOUX INTREPIDES-B
2032 16h15 INTREPIDES-A HERVE 2040 16h00 NEUPRE-A INTREPIDES-B 2048 16h00 SPRIMONT OUPEYE
                       
Bye :  INTREPIDES-B-MALMEDY-OUPEYE-U3A-BRESSOUX Bye :  AUBEL-FLERON-INTREPIDES-A-SPRIMONT Bye :  BEYNE-HERVE-NEUPRE-A-NEUPRE-B
6 lundi 17 décembre 2018 7 mercredi 16 janvier 2019 8 mardi 05 février 2019
    OREYE     FLERON     NEUPRE
2049 12h30 NEUPRE-B FLERON 2061 12h45 MALMEDY NEUPRE-B 2073 13h00 SPRIMONT AUBEL
2050 12h30 INTREPIDES-B AUBEL 2062 12h45 U3A-BRESSOUX HERVE 2074 13h00 BEYNE FLERON
2051 12h30 HERVE BEYNE 2063 12h45 AUBEL OUPEYE      
2052 13h35 OUPEYE NEUPRE-A 2064 13h50 BEYNE INTREPIDES-A 2075 14h05 NEUPRE-A INTREPIDES-A
2053 13h35 SPRIMONT MALMEDY 2065 13h50 NEUPRE-A SPRIMONT 2076 14h05 NEUPRE-B HERVE
2054 13h35 INTREPIDES-A U3A-BRESSOUX 2066 13h50 FLERON INTREPIDES-B      
2055 14h40 FLERON HERVE 2067 14h55 U3A-BRESSOUX MALMEDY 2077 15h10 SPRIMONT FLERON
2056 14h40 BEYNE INTREPIDES-B 2068 14h55 HERVE AUBEL 2078 15h10 BEYNE AUBEL
2057 14h40 AUBEL NEUPRE-B 2069 14h55 OUPEYE NEUPRE-B      
2058 15h45 MALMEDY OUPEYE 2070 16h00 SPRIMONT BEYNE 2079 16h15 NEUPRE-B NEUPRE-A
2059 15h45 NEUPRE-A U3A-BRESSOUX 2071 16h00 NEUPRE-A FLERON 2080 16h15 HERVE INTREPIDES-A
2060 15h45 SPRIMONT INTREPIDES-A 2072 16h00 INTREPIDES-B INTREPIDES-A        
Bye :    Bye :    Bye :  INTREPIDES-B-MALMEDY-OUPEYE-U3A-BRESSOUX
9 mardi 19 février 2019 10 mercredi 27 février 2019 11 lundi 25 mars 2019
    AUBEL     OUPEYE     BEYNE
2081 12h30 FLERON INTREPIDES-A 2089 12h45 MALMEDY INTREPIDES-B 2097 13h00 INTREPIDES-B HERVE
2082 12h30 AUBEL MALMEDY 2090 12h45 NEUPRE-A HERVE 2098 13h00 OUPEYE FLERON
              2099 13h00 U3A-BRESSOUX AUBEL
2083 13h35 INTREPIDES-B OUPEYE 2091 13h50 U3A-BRESSOUX OUPEYE 2100 14h05 SPRIMONT NEUPRE-B
2084 13h35 SPRIMONT U3A-BRESSOUX 2092 13h50 BEYNE NEUPRE-B 2101 14h05 INTREPIDES-A MALMEDY
              2102 14h05 BEYNE NEUPRE-A
2085 14h40 INTREPIDES-A AUBEL 2093 14h55 INTREPIDES-B NEUPRE-A 2103 15h10 INTREPIDES-B FLERON
2086 14h40 MALMEDY FLERON 2094 14h55 HERVE MALMEDY 2104 15h10 HERVE U3A-BRESSOUX
              2105 15h10 OUPEYE AUBEL
2087 15h45 INTREPIDES-B U3A-BRESSOUX 2095 16h00 OUPEYE BEYNE 2106 16h15 NEUPRE-B MALMEDY
2088 15h45 OUPEYE SPRIMONT 2096 16h00 NEUPRE-B U3A-BRESSOUX 2107 16h15 SPRIMONT NEUPRE-A
                2108 16h15 INTREPIDES-A BEYNE
Bye :  BEYNE-HERVE-NEUPRE-A-NEUPRE-B Bye :  AUBEL-FLERON-INTREPIDES-A-SPRIMONT Bye :   
12 vendredi 26 avril 2019 13 jeudi 09 mai 2019
    OREYE     SPRIMONT
2109 12h30 INTREPIDES-B NEUPRE-B 2121 12h30 U3A-BRESSOUX INTREPIDES-A
2110 12h30 OUPEYE INTREPIDES-A 2122 12h30 MALMEDY SPRIMONT
2111 12h30 HERVE SPRIMONT 2123 12h30 NEUPRE-A OUPEYE
2112 13h35 NEUPRE-A MALMEDY 2124 13h35 FLERON NEUPRE-B
2113 13h35 BEYNE U3A-BRESSOUX 2125 13h35 BEYNE HERVE
2114 13h35 AUBEL FLERON 2126 13h35 AUBEL INTREPIDES-B
2115 14h40 INTREPIDES-A NEUPRE-B 2127 14h40 INTREPIDES-A SPRIMONT
2116 14h40 HERVE OUPEYE 2128 14h40 OUPEYE MALMEDY
2117 14h40 INTREPIDES-B SPRIMONT 2129 14h40 U3A-BRESSOUX NEUPRE-A
2118 15h45 NEUPRE-A AUBEL 2130 15h45 HERVE FLERON
2119 15h45 U3A-BRESSOUX FLERON 2131 15h45 INTREPIDES-B BEYNE
2120 15h45 BEYNE MALMEDY 2132 15h45 NEUPRE-B AUBEL
Bye :    Bye :