Retour au menu
NET-VOLLEY SENIORS LIEGE 1 mardi 02 octobre 2018 2 lundi 08 octobre 2018
        HERVE     SPA
    1001 12h45 ANGLEUR CALIDIS 1009 12h30 MALMEDY FLEMALLE
CALENDRIER 2018-2019 1002 12h45 HUY SPA 1010 12h30 SPA HERVE-B
                   
    1003 13h50 HERVE-B HERVE-A 1011 13h35 HERVE-A INTREPIDES
DIVISION 1 MIXTE 1004 13h50 DUCS FLERON 1012 13h35 RENAISSANCE ANGLEUR
               
    1005 14h55 CALIDIS SPA 1013 14h40 SPA MALMEDY
    1006 14h55 ANGLEUR HUY 1014 14h40 FLEMALLE HERVE-B
                   
MISE A JOUR DU 1007 16h00 HERVE-B FLERON 1015 15h45 RENAISSANCE HERVE-A
vendredi 5 octobre 2018 1008 16h00 HERVE-A DUCS 1016 15h45 ANGLEUR INTREPIDES
                       
  Bye :  FLEMALLE-INTREPIDES-MALMEDY-RENAISSANCE Bye :  CALIDIS-DUCS-FLERON-HUY
           
3 vendredi 19 octobre 2018 4 lundi 05 novembre 2018 5 lundi 19 novembre 2018
    VAUX     DOLHAIN     FLEMALLE
1017 12h30 RENAISSANCE FLEMALLE 1025 13h00 DUCS SPA 1033 12h30 CALIDIS HUY
1018 12h30 DUCS HUY 1026 13h00 HERVE-A CALIDIS 1034 12h30 SPA RENAISSANCE
1018     1026       1034      
1019 13h35 MALMEDY FLERON 1027 14h05 FLEMALLE ANGLEUR 1035 13h35 DUCS MALMEDY
1020 13h35 INTREPIDES CALIDIS 1028 14h05 FLERON HUY 1036 13h35 INTREPIDES HERVE-B
1020     1028       1036      
1021 14h40 HUY RENAISSANCE 1029 15h10 CALIDIS DUCS 1037 14h40 MALMEDY HUY
1022 14h40 FLEMALLE DUCS 1030 15h10 SPA HERVE-A 1038 14h40 CALIDIS RENAISSANCE
1022     1030       1038      
1023 15h45 FLERON CALIDIS 1031 16h15 FLERON ANGLEUR 1039 15h45 HERVE-B DUCS
1024 15h45 MALMEDY INTREPIDES 1032 16h15 HUY FLEMALLE 1040 15h45 INTREPIDES SPA
1024       1032       1040      
Bye :  ANGLEUR-HERVE-A-HERVE-B-SPA Bye :  HERVE-B-INTREPIDES-MALMEDY-RENAISSANCE Bye :  ANGLEUR-FLEMALLE-FLERON-HERVE-A
6 vendredi 07 décembre 2018 7 jeudi 13 décembre 2018 8 mercredi 09 janvier 2019
    HERVE     DOLHAIN     FLERON
1041 12h45 HERVE-B ANGLEUR 1049 13h00 INTREPIDES MALMEDY 1057 12h45 CALIDIS HERVE-B
1042 12h45 MALMEDY HERVE-A 1050 13h00 DUCS HERVE-B 1058 12h45 SPA FLEMALLE
1042             1059 12h45 ANGLEUR MALMEDY
1043 13h50 FLEMALLE INTREPIDES 1051 14h05 SPA HUY 1060 13h50 RENAISSANCE DUCS
1044 13h50 FLERON RENAISSANCE 1052 14h05 RENAISSANCE CALIDIS 1061 13h50 FLERON INTREPIDES
1044             1062 13h50 HUY HERVE-A
1045 14h55 HERVE-B MALMEDY 1053 15h10 HERVE-B INTREPIDES 1063 14h55 ANGLEUR SPA
1046 14h55 HERVE-A ANGLEUR 1054 15h10 MALMEDY DUCS 1064 14h55 CALIDIS FLEMALLE
1046             1065 14h55 HERVE-B HUY
1047 16h00 INTREPIDES RENAISSANCE 1055 16h15 RENAISSANCE SPA 1066 16h00 MALMEDY RENAISSANCE
1048 16h00 FLEMALLE FLERON 1056 16h15 HUY CALIDIS 1064 16h00 HERVE-A FLERON
1048               1068 16h00 DUCS INTREPIDES
Bye :  CALIDIS-DUCS-HUY-SPA Bye :  ANGLEUR-FLEMALLE-FLERON-HERVE-A Bye :   
9 lundi 21 janvier 2019 10 lundi 04 février 2019 11 lundi 11 février 2019
    MONTEGNEE     OREYE     ANGLEUR
1069 12h30 HUY INTREPIDES 1081 12h30 INTREPIDES ANGLEUR 1093 12h45 INTREPIDES FLEMALLE
1070 12h30 FLEMALLE HERVE-A 1082 12h30 HUY MALMEDY 1094 12h45 RENAISSANCE FLERON
1071 12h30 MALMEDY CALIDIS 1083 12h30 FLERON DUCS      
1072 13h35 FLERON SPA 1084 13h35 SPA CALIDIS 1095 13h50 ANGLEUR HERVE-B
1073 13h35 RENAISSANCE HERVE-B 1085 13h35 FLEMALLE RENAISSANCE 1096 13h50 HERVE-A MALMEDY
1074 13h35 DUCS ANGLEUR 1086 13h35 HERVE-A HERVE-B      
1075 14h40 HERVE-A HUY 1087 14h40 HUY ANGLEUR 1097 14h55 RENAISSANCE INTREPIDES
1076 14h40 MALMEDY SPA 1088 14h40 FLERON MALMEDY 1098 14h55 FLRON FLEMALLE
1077 14h40 CALIDIS INTREPIDES 1089 14h40 INTREPIDES DUCS      
1078 15h45 ANGLEUR RENAISSANCE 1090 15h45 HERVE-B CALIDIS 1099 16h00 MALMEDY HERVE-B
1079 15h45 DUCS FLEMALLE 1091 15h45 FLEMALLE SPA 1100 16h00 ANGLEUR HERVE-A
1080 15h45 FLERON HERVE-B 1092 15h45 HERVE-A RENAISSANCE        
Bye :    Bye :    Bye :  CALIDIS-DUCS-HUY-SPA
12 vendredi 15 mars 2019 13 mercredi 27 mars 2019 14 jeudi 02 mai 2019
    VAUX     HUY     MALMEDY
1101 12h45 ANGLEUR FLEMALLE 1109 13h00 CALIDIS ANGLEUR 1121 12h30 CALIDIS MALMEDY
1102 12h45 HUY FLERON 1110 13h00 FLERON HERVE-A 1122 12h30 HERVE-A FLEMALLE
        1111 13h00 SPA INTREPIDES 1123 12h30 ANGLEUR DUCS
1103 13h50 SPA DUCS 1112 14h05 HUY HERVE-B 1124 13h35 FLERON SPA
1104 13h50 CALIDIS HERVE-A 1113 14h05 DUCS RENAISSANCE 1125 13h35 HERVE-B RENAISSANCE
        1114 14h05 FLEMALLE MALMEDY 1126 13h35 INTREPIDES HUY
1105 14h55 FLEMALLE HUY 1115 15h10 CALIDIS FLERON 1127 14h40 MALMEDY ANGLEUR
1106 14h55 ANGLEUR FLERON 1116 15h10 INTREPIDES HERVE-A 1128 14h40 FLEMALLE CALIDIS
        1117 15h10 SPA ANGLEUR 1129 14h40 DUCS HERVE-A
1107 16h00 DUCS CALIDIS 1118 16h15 HUY DUCS 1130 15h45 RENAISSANCE HUY
1108 16h00 HERVE-A SPA 1119 16h15 RENAISSANCE MALMEDY 1131 15h45 INTREPIDES FLERON
        1120 16h15 HERVE-B FLEMALLE 1132 15h45 HERVE-B SPA
Bye :  HERVE-B-MINTREPIDES-ALMEDY-RENAISSANCE Bye :    Bye :