octobre novembre décembre janvier février mars avril mai juin
mar 01 SOUMAGNE ven 01   dim 01   mer 01   sam 1   sam 01   mar 01 SOUMAGNE jeu 01   dim 01  
Coupe Mixte T1  
mer 02 FLERON sam 02   lun 02 OREYE jeu 02   dim 2   dim 02   mer 02 HUY ven 02   lun 02  
     
jeu 03 MONTEGNEE dim 03   mar 03   ven 03   lun 3 VAUX lun 03   jeu 03 LIEGE sam 03   mar 03 SOUMAGNE
        AMIC.D1+D4+Dm
ven 04 HERVE lun 04 BEYNE mer 04 FLERON sam 04   mar 4 HERVE mar 04   ven 04 HERVE dim 04   mer 04  
Coupe Mixte T1        
sam 05   mar 05 HERVE jeu 05 SPA dim 05   mer 5 OUPEYE mer 05   sam 05   lun 05 OREYE jeu 05  
Amical D2        
dim 06   mer 06   ven 06 HERVE lun 06 FLEMALLE jeu 6 SPA jeu 06   dim 06   mar 06 MALMEDY ven 06  
           
lun 07 OREYE jeu 07   sam 07   mar 07 AUBEL ven 7 BEYNE ven 07   lun 07   mer 07   sam 07  
           
mar 08 ANGLEUR ven 08 HERVE dim 08   mer 08   sam 8   sam 08   mar 08 DOLHAIN jeu 08 SPRIMONT dim 08  
      Amical D3    
mer 09 FLERON sam 09   lun 09 VAUX jeu 09 MONTEGNEE dim 9   dim 09   mer 09   ven 09 HERVE lun 09  
    SPRIMONT Amical D1  
jeu 10 SPRIMONT dim 10   mar 10 ANGLEUR ven 10 HAMOIR lun 10 OREYE lun 10 VAUX jeu 10   sam 10   mar 10  
           
ven 11 OREYE lun 11   mer 11   sam 11   mar 11 ANGLEUR mar 11 ANGLEUR ven 11   dim 11   mer 11  
         
sam 12   mar 12 ANGLEUR jeu 12 LIEGE dim 12   mer 12 FLERON mer 12 HUY sam 12   lun 12 OREYE jeu 12  
  SPA     OREYE  
dim 13   mer 13 FLERON ven 13 MONTEGNEE lun 13 OREYE jeu 13 DOLHAIN jeu 13 SPRIMONT dim 13   mar 13 BEYNE ven 13  
        AMIC.D1+D2+D3 Journée arbitres  
lun 14 OREYE jeu 14   sam 14   mar 14 ANGLEUR ven 14 HERVE ven 14 HERVE lun 14   mer 14   sam 14  
        MONTEGNEE    
mar 15 MALMEDY ven 15 HAMOIR dim 15   mer 15 OUPEYE sam 15   sam 15   mar 15   jeu 15 U3A LIEGE dim 15  
  MONTEGNEE   AMIC.D1+D3+D4  
mer 16 HUY sam 16   lun 16 OREYE jeu 16 LIEGE dim 16   dim 16   mer 16   ven 16 MONTEGNEE lun 16  
      Ass.générale
jeu 17 LIEGE dim 17   mar 17 HERVE ven 17 OREYE lun 17 FLEMALLE lun 17 BEYNE jeu 17   sam 17   mar 17  
(Coupe Mixte T1)     (Coupe Dames T1) (Coupe Dames T1)  
ven 18 FLEMALLE lun 18 BEYNE mer 18 FLERON sam 18   mar 18 NEUPRE Am.D4 mar 18 SOUMAGNE ven 18   dim 18   mer 18  
(Coupe Mixte T1)     DOLHAIN Am. Challenge Frens  
sam 19   mar 19 SOUMAGNE jeu 19 DOLHAIN dim 19   mer 19 HUY mer 19 FLERON sam 19   lun 19 FLEMALLE jeu 19  
(Coupe Mixte T2)   Coupe Mixte T3   AMIC.D1+D2  
dim 20   mer 20 OUPEYE ven 20 HERVE lun 20 FLEMALLE jeu 20 LIEGE jeu 20   dim 20   mar 20   ven 20  
  Amical Dames   Coupe Mixte T3      
lun 21 BEYNE jeu 21 MONTEGNEE sam 21   mar 21 HERVE Am.D4 ven 21 HAMOIR ven 21 MONTEGNEE lun 21   mer 21 VAUX sam 21  
    ANGLEUR Am.D3 HERVE AmD3   Matchs titre etc  
mar 22 SOUMAGNE ven 22 HERVE dim 22   mer 22   sam 22   sam 22   mar 22 MALMEDY jeu 22 MONTEGNEE dim 22  
AUBEL       AMIC.D2+D3+D4  
mer 23 HUY sam 23   lun 23   jeu 23 DOLHAIN dim 23   dim 23   mer 23 OUPEYE ven 23   lun 23  
    (Coupe Dames T2)    
jeu 24 DOLHAIN dim 24   mar 24   ven 24 OREYE lun 24   lun 24 BEYNE jeu 24 LIEGE sam 24   mar 24  
           
ven 25 HERVE lun 25 VAUX mer 25   sam 25   mar 25 space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space
SOUMAGNE
mar 25 SOUMAGNE ven 25 HUY dim 25   mer 25  
    SOUMAGNE (Coupe Mixte T4) AMIC.D1+D3+Dm  
sam 26   mar 26 AUBEL jeu 26   dim 26   mer 26 HUY mer 26 HUY sam 26   lun 26   jeu 26  
         
dim 27   mer 27   ven 27   lun 27 FLEMALLE jeu 27 DOLHAIN jeu 27 SPRIMONT dim 27   mar 27 DOLHAIN ven 27  
        Amical Dames  
lun 28   jeu 28 SPA sam 28   mar 28
space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space
ven 28 HERVE ven 28 OREYE lun 28 BEYNE     NEUPRE sam 28  
          Am D1 M + D2D  
mar 29 DOLHAIN ven 29 BEYNE dim 29   mer 29
space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space
      sam 29   mar 29 SOUMAGNE mer 28   dim 29  
Amical D4 (Coupe Mixte T2)          
mer 30   sam 30   lun 30 DOLHAIN jeu 30 DOLHAIN       dim 30   mer 30 FLERON jeu 29   lun 30  
Amical D2          
jeu 31         mar 31   ven 31 OREYE       lun 31 BEYNE       ven 30        
                           
space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space
 
Division 1 Division 3x Division 4 X DAMES 1 COUPE MIXTE
space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space
TOURNOIS AMICAUX
space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space
sam
space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space
31
space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space,space